Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001051
Name
Betra, Millie
Notes
Snake-handler (animal trainer). SFPALM
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1012050
Date of birth
1875
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1012051
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1012052
Dates active
1894
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7412
Also known as
Bitra, Millie
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7413
Also known as
Bilra, Millie
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7414
Also known as
Belra, Millie
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 22
Country(s)
United States