Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001376
Name
Larchet, J.F.
Person > Source Authority
*/d_person/d_person.authorityid 3
Source Authority
Library of Congress Name Authority File (LCNAF)
url
http://authorities.loc.gov/
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1018589
Date of birth
July 13, 1884
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1018590
Date Deceased
August 10, 1967
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1018591
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7490
Also known as
Larchet, John F., 1884-1967
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7491
Also known as
Larchet, John Francis
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 11
Country(s)
Ireland
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 23
Culture
Irish