Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001599
Name
Kitamura IchirĊ
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1020387
Date of birth
October 13, 1899
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1020388
Date Deceased
December 6, 1973
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1020389
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7699
Also known as
Kitamura Ichirou
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1095
Associated Region
Tokyo (Japan)