Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001622
Name
Takemoto Datedayƫ V
Notes
Changed stage name to Datedayƫ V April 1988.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1021242
Date of birth
1928
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1021243
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1021244
Dates active
1946 - 2005
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7584
Also known as
Takemoto Datejidayƫ
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7585
Also known as
Takemoto Datejidayu
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1174
Associated Region
Osaka (Japan)