Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1002025
Name
lu jinhua
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1042038
Date of birth
February 25, 1927
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1042039
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1042040
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 8161
Also known as
ke wenqi
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 3
Country(s)
China
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 13
Culture
Chinese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1027
Associated Region
China