Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1027
Name
Kuzmin, Mikhail
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 984
Date of birth
1872
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 985
Date Deceased
March 3, 1936
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6315
Also known as
Kuzmin, M. A. (Mikhail Alekseevich), 1872-1936
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6661
Also known as
Kusmin, Michail
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6859
Also known as
Kuzmin, Michail
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6981
Also known as
Kuzmin, Mixail
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7081
Also known as
Kusmin, Michael A.
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 20
Country(s)
Soviet Union (historical name)
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 15
Country(s)
Russia
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 30
Culture
Russian
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1052
Associated Region
Leningrad (Soviet Union) (historic name)
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1076
Associated Region
Saint Petersburg (Russia)