Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 163
Name
Hamilton, Cicely
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 99
Date of birth
1872
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 100
Date Deceased
1952
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6213
Also known as
Hamilton, Cicely Mary, 1875-