Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 247
Name
Warren, C. Denier
Person > Source Authority
*/d_person/d_person.authorityid 3
Source Authority
Library of Congress Name Authority File (LCNAF)
url
http://authorities.loc.gov/
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 2771
Date of birth
1889
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4294
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6533
Also known as
Warren, C. Denier, 1889- [from old catalog]