Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 267
Name
Ji Junxiang
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 105
Date of birth
1200 - 1299
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 106
Date Deceased
1300 - 1399
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6136
Also known as
Chi Chun-hsing (alternate transliteration)