Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 286
Name
Heggie, O. P.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 2675
Date of birth
September 16, 1876
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4198
Date Deceased
February 7, 1936
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6228
Also known as
Heggie, O. P. (Otto Peters), 1876-1936
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1017
Associated Region
Australia