Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 353
Name
Addison, Carlotta
Person > Source Authority
*/d_person/d_person.authorityid 3
Source Authority
Library of Congress Name Authority File (LCNAF)
url
http://authorities.loc.gov/
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 2736
Date of birth
1849
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4259
Date Deceased
1914
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6088
Also known as
Addison, Carlotta, 1849-1914
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 21
Country(s)
United Kingdom
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1098
Associated Region
United Kingdom