Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 390
Name
Filippi, Rosina
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 2750
Date of birth
1866 - 1866
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4273
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6158
Also known as
Dowson, Rosina Filippi (married name)