Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 581
Name
Fyodorov, Vasily
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 926
Date of birth
1891
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 927
Date Deceased
1971
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6172
Also known as
Fedorov, V. V. (Vasilii Vasil'evich), 1891-1973
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 20
Country(s)
Soviet Union (historical name)
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 15
Country(s)
Russia
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 30
Culture
Russian
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1059
Associated Region
Moscow (Russia)