Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 653
Name
Haydon, Julie
Person > Source Authority
*/d_person/d_person.authorityid 3
Source Authority
Library of Congress Name Authority File (LCNAF)
url
http://authorities.loc.gov/
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 3063
Date of birth
1910
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4583
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6225
Also known as
Haydon, Julie, 1910-