Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 765
Name
Andryevsky, Piotr
Notes
Affiliated with Alexandrinksy Theatre 1919-1929; 1933-1957
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 483
Date of birth
1885
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 486
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6522
Also known as
Vasilyev, Piotr
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 30
Culture
Russian