Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 810
Name
Rutherston, Albert
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 550
Date of birth
1881
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4136
Date Deceased
1953
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6444
Also known as
Rutherston, Albert Daniel, 1881-1953
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6727
Also known as
Rutherston, Albert David
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 21
Country(s)
United Kingdom
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1098
Associated Region
United Kingdom