Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 942
Name
Reiniger, Lotte
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 2997
Date of birth
1899 - 1899
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4518
Date Deceased
June 14, 1981
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6434
Also known as
Reiniger, Charlotte (full name)
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1020
Associated Region
Berlin (Germany)