Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 950
Name
Sabata, Victor de
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 3028
Date of birth
April 10, 1892
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4548
Date Deceased
December 11, 1967
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6151
Also known as
De Sabata, Victor, 1892-1967
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 24
Culture
Italian
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1101
Associated Region
Venice (Italy)