Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 952
Name
Lim, Beng Choo
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 765
Date of birth
1962 - 1962
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4125
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6324
Also known as
Lin Mingzhu
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1083
Associated Region
Singapore