Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000022
Name
Takabayashi Kōji
Notes
Second son of Takabayashi Ginji, father of Takabayashi Shinji
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1000265
Date of birth
November 8, 1935
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1004810
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6497
Also known as
Takabayashi Kooji (alternate transliteration)
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6762
Also known as
Takabayashi Koji (alternate transliteration)
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7647
Also known as
Takabayashi Kouji
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1051
Associated Region
Kyoto (Japan)