Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000072
Name
Ootsuki Bunzō
Notes
First son of Ootsuki Hideo
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1000230
Date of birth
September 25, 1942
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1004802
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7382
Also known as
Outsuki Bunzou
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7383
Also known as
Otsuki Bunzo
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1174
Associated Region
Osaka (Japan)