Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000811
Name
Comden, Betty
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1009196
Date of birth
May 3, 1919
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1009197
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1009198
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7253
Also known as
Elizabeth Cohen
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 22
Country(s)
United States