Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000828
Name
Roshchina-Insarova, Ekaterina
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1009313
Date of birth
1883
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1009314
Date Deceased
1970
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1009315
Dates active
1897 - 1957
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7257
Also known as
Pashennaya, Ekaterina
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 7
Country(s)
France
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 15
Country(s)
Russia
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 30
Culture
Russian
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1075
Associated Region
Russia