Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000893
Name
Calhern, Louis
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1010369
Date of birth
February 19, 1895
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1010370
Date Deceased
May 12, 1956
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1010371
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7293
Also known as
Carl Henry Vogt
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 2
Culture
American