Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001315
Name
Russell, Lillian
Notes
SFPALM
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1017814
Date of birth
1861
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1017815
Date Deceased
1922
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1017816
Dates active
1879 - 1912
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7452
Also known as
Leonard, Helen Louise
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 22
Country(s)
United States
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 2
Culture
American