Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001368
Name
Dalmatov, Vasily
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1018523
Date of birth
1852
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1018524
Date Deceased
1912
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1018525
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7476
Also known as
Luchich, Vasily
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 15
Country(s)
Russia
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1075
Associated Region
Russia