Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001594
Name
Kondō Kennosuke
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1020352
Date of birth
April 18, 1928
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1020353
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1020354
Dates active
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7703
Also known as
Kondou Kennosuke
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1095
Associated Region
Tokyo (Japan)