Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1038
Name
Luetze, Vladimir
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1025
Date of birth
1903
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1026
Date Deceased
1970
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6327
Also known as
Liutse, Vladimir
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 1
Culture
African-American