Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1056
Name
Snigiriov, Boris
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1070
Date of birth
1875
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1071
Date Deceased
1936
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6482
Also known as
Snegirev, Boris
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 15
Country(s)
Russia
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1059
Associated Region
Moscow (Russia)