Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000170
Name
Yubisui Masanosuke
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1000228
Date of birth
July 3, 1926
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1004777
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7738
Also known as
Ueda Masanosuke
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1090
Associated Region
Takaishi-shi (Osaka, Japan)