Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000174
Name
Nakamura Yasaburō
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1002738
Date of birth
January 8, 1948
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1004632
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7668
Also known as
Nakamura Yasaburou
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese