Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000197
Name
Maekawa Mitsutaka
Notes
Second son of Maekawa Mitsutaka the second. Father of Maekawa Mitsunaga.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1000260
Date of birth
January 22, 1915
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1004772
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6336
Also known as
Maekawa Yoshihiko
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1051
Associated Region
Kyoto (Japan)