Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1000268
Name
Kawamura Sōichirō
Notes
Father of Kawamura Masaru
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1000222
Date of birth
February 19, 1933
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1004814
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7696
Also known as
Kawamura Souichirou
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1063
Associated Region
Nagoya-shi (Aichi-ken, Japan)