Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1001601
Name
Shimotsuma Shōshin
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1020396
Date of birth
1551
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1020397
Date Deceased
May 15, 1616
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.activedateid 1020398
Dates active
1566 - 1615
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7567
Also known as
Shimotsuma Nakataka
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7568
Also known as
Hōinn
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7724
Also known as
Shimotsuma Shoushin
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7742
Also known as
Chiyohisa
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7743
Also known as
Yoriyuki
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7744
Also known as
Nakayuki
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7745
Also known as
Nakayasu
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7746
Also known as
Shoujou
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 13
Country(s)
Japan
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 25
Culture
Japanese