Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1052
Name
Sokolova, A.I.
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 3155
Date of birth
1836
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4669
Date Deceased
1914
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6484
Also known as
Sokolova, A. I. (Aleksandra Ivanovna), 1836-1914
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6783
Also known as
Urvan, Aleksandra Ivanovna
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6816
Also known as
Denis'eva, Aleksandra Ivanovna
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7025
Also known as
Sinee Domino
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 15
Country(s)
Russia
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 30
Culture
Russian
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1076
Associated Region
Saint Petersburg (Russia)