Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1059
Name
Wagner, Richard
Person > Source Authority
*/d_person/d_person.authorityid 3
Source Authority
Library of Congress Name Authority File (LCNAF)
url
http://authorities.loc.gov/
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1078
Date of birth
May 22, 1813
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1079
Date Deceased
February 13, 1823
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6530
Also known as
Wagner, Richard, 1813-1883
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6787
Also known as
Wagner, Wilhelm Richard
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6817
Also known as
Drach, Wilhelm
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 7046
Also known as
Vagner, Rikhard
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1018
Associated Region
Austria
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1038
Associated Region
Germany