Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1099
Name
Davydov, Vladimir
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 1215
Date of birth
1849
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 1216
Date Deceased
1925
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6199
Also known as
Gorelov, Ivan Nikolayevich
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 20
Country(s)
Soviet Union (historical name)
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 15
Country(s)
Russia
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 30
Culture
Russian
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1076
Associated Region
Saint Petersburg (Russia)