Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 1202
Name
Romanov, Mikhail
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 7086
Date of birth
October 29, 1896
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 7087
Date Deceased
October 4, 1963
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6438
Also known as
Romanov, Mikhail Fedorovich, 1896-1963
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 20
Country(s)
Soviet Union (historical name)
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 15
Country(s)
Russia
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 30
Culture
Russian
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1076
Associated Region
Saint Petersburg (Russia)