Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 824
Name
Barrymore, Maurice
Notes
Husband of Georgiana, father of Lionel, Ethel, John
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 568
Date of birth
1847
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 4142
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6115
Also known as
Blythe, Herbert