Technical Information

Person
*/d_person 853
Name
Wessely, Paula
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.birthdateid 623
Date of birth
1907
Person > Date
*/d_person/d_person.deathdateid 624
Date Deceased
Unknown
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6245
Also known as
Hörbiger, Paula Wessely
Person > Person Alternate Name
*/d_person/r_person_altname 6629
Also known as
Horch, F. Paula Wessely
Person > Country
*/d_person/r_person_country 1
Country(s)
Austria
Person > Culture
*/d_person/r_person_cultureid 7
Culture
Austrian
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1077
Associated Region
Salzburg (Austria)
Person > Person Geographic Affiliation
*/d_person/r_person_geographic_affiliation 1102
Associated Region
Vienna (Austria)